BOT SKRA BEúCHATËW KS JASTRZ╩BSKI W╩GIEL S.A. KS PZU - AZS OLSZTYN WKR╩T-MET DOMEX AZS CZ╩STOCHOWA ASSECO RESOVIA SSA RZESZËW MOSTOSTAL - AZOTY SA K╩DZIERZYN-KOĆLE JADAR SPORT S.A. RADOM J.W. CONSTRUCTION AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA BKSCH DELECTA BYDGOSZCZ ENERGIAPRO GWARDIA WROCúAW
LISTA TRANSFEROWA NA SEZON 2006/2007
Lp.Nazwisko i imiŕRok urodzeniaSekcjaPrzynale┐noťŠ klubowa
Sezon 2005/2006
Przynale┐noťŠ klubowa
Sezon 2006/2007
1Januszkiwicz Aleksander1979BMostostal - Azoty SA Kędzierzyn - KoźleKS Gwardia Wrocław
2Wieczorek Tomasz1982ABKS Chemik BydgoszczJ.W. Consrtuction AZS Politechnika Warszawska
3Jarosz Jakub1987BDelic-Pol Norwid Cz─ÖstochowaMostostal - Azoty SA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║le
4Chudik Pavel1974BGwardia WrocławJ.W. Consrtuction AZS Politechnika Warszawska
5Jurkiewicz Wojciech1977BWkr─Öt-Met AZS Domex Cz─ÖstochowaJ.W. Consrtuction AZS Politechnika Warszawska
6Siebeck Marek1975BPZU AZS OlsztynJ.W. Consrtuction AZS Politechnika Warszawska
7Maciejewicz Radosław1976BGTPS GorzówJ.W. Consrtuction AZS Politechnika Warszawska
8Lubiejewski Marcin1981BBKS Chemik BydgoszczPZU AZS Olsztyn
9Gruszka Piotr1977BPZU AZS OlsztynBOT Skra Bełchatów
10Małecki Konrad1979BWózki BT AZS Politechnika WarszawskaMostostal - Azoty SA Kędzierzyn - Koźle
11Nowak Marcin1975BPZU AZS OlsztynMostostal - Azoty SA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║le
12Bakumovski Eugon1980BSira Ancona Volley WłochyMostostal - Azoty SA Kędzierzyn - Koźle
13Wika Marcin1983BKS Jastrz─Öbski W─Ögiel S.A.Wkr─Öt-Met AZS Domex Cz─Östochowa
14Szczerbaniuk Robert1977BBOT Skra BełchatówWkręt-Met AZS Domex Częstochowa
15Stelmach Andrzej1972BBOT Skra BełchatówWkręt-Met AZS Domex Częstochowa
16Salmon Riley1976BArkas Sport Club IzmirWkr─Öt-Met AZS Domex Cz─Östochowa
17Terlecki Arkadiusz1980BKS Jastrz─Öbski W─Ögiel S.A.Jadar Sport S.A. Radom
18Owczarski Marcin1980BVKS Joker PiłaJadar Sport S.A. Radom
19Kocik Marcin1979BWkr─Öt-Met AZS Domex Cz─ÖstochowaJadar Sport S.A. Radom
20Obdrzalek Premysl1977BAon Hotvolleys WiedeńJadar Sport S.A. Radom
21Tomas Malcik1975BAon Hotvolleys WiedeńJadar Sport S.A. Radom
22Vartovnik Stanislav1978BMostostal - Azoty SA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║leBKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz
23Grant Andrew1985BBKS Chemik BydgoszczBKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz
24Hoffman Artur1977BALCM ContelenBKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz
25Kacprzak Kamil1984BMKS Bzura Ozork├│wBKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz
26Olichwer Marcin1982BGorz├│w WielkpolskiBKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz
27Nowik Adam1975BVKS Joker PiłaBKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz
28Kamiński Michał1987BAZS Rafako RacibórzKS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
29Murek Dawid1977BSmone Modena WłochyKS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
30Ivanov Nikolay1972BNieftianik Baszkortocrana UFA - RosjaKS Jastrz─Öbski W─Ögiel S.A.
31Nowakowski Piotr1987AKS Metro WarszawaWkr─Öt-Met AZS Domex Cz─Östochowa
32Kazimierczak Wojciech1982AASPS Avia ŚwidnikBKSCh Delecta Bydgoszcz

LISTA TRANSFEROWA NA SEZON 2005/2006
Lp.Nazwisko i imiŕRok urodzeniaSekcjaPrzynale┐noťŠ klubowa
Sezon 2004/2005
Przynale┐noťŠ klubowa
Sezon 2005/2006
1Stańczak Andrzej1987AKS Metro WarszawaP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
2Grygiel Marcin1978ASK G├│rnik RadlinP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
3Tomczyk Tomasz1986AMOS B─ÖdzinP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
4Parkitny Damian1985AWarta DziałoszynP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
5Lipiński Piotr1978AMostostal - Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn - KoźlePZU AZS Olsztyn
6Kaczmarek Michał1984CAZS PWSZ NysaResovia SSA Rzeszów
7Kiwior Grzegorz1982BSK G├│rnik RadlinP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
8Kosok Grzegorz1986BMOS B─ÖdzinP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
9Szulik Dariusz1983BKPS Skra Bełchatów SSAP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
10Dobrowolski Maciej1977BAon Hotvolleys WiedeńBOT Skra Bełchatów
11Stelmach Krzysztof1967BEdilbasso Padwa WłochyBOT Skra Bełchatów
12Kadziewicz Łukasz1980BGazprom Surgut RosjaKS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA
13Siezieniewski Paweł1981BMostostal - Azoty SSA Kędzierzyn - KoźleKS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA
14Szymański Grzegorz1978BPamapol Domex AZS CzęstochowaKS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA
15Bednaruk Jakub1976BAZS Politechnika WarszawskaKS Jastrz─Öbski W─Ögiel SA
16Stefanov Ivavlo1973BHalkbank Ankara TurcjaKS Jastrz─Öbski W─Ögiel SA
17Laurila Petteri1973BGoia Delle Cole WłochyKS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA
18Konstantinov Plamen1973BAqua Paradiso Montichiari WłochyKS Jastrzębski Węgiel SA
19Pilarz Grzegorz1980BKS Jastrz─Öbski W─Ögiel SAResovia SSA Rzesz├│w
20Gradowski Wojciech1980BAZS Politechnika WarszawskaResovia SSA Rzesz├│w
21Sopko Martin1982BVK PU Pre┼Ťov S┼éowacjaMostostal - Azoty SSA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║le
22Zapletal Petr1977BTranto CzechyMostostal - Azoty SSA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║le
23Kiktev Vitaliy1980BLokomotiv Charkow UkrainaBOT Skra Bełchatów
24Domonik Damian1985ASK G├│rnik RadlinMostostal - Azoty SSA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║le
25Kurek Bartosz1988AAZS PWSZ NysaMostostal - Azoty SSA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║le
26Winiarski Michał1983BPamapol Domex AZS CzęstochowaBOT Skra Bełchatów
27Mckienzie David1979BIsernia Volley WłochyWkręt - Met Domex AZS Częstochowa
28Eatherton Philup1974BCV Arona Playa De Las Americas HiszpaniaWkr─Öt - Met Domex AZS Cz─Östochowa
29Billings Brook1980BErdemirsporTurcjaWkr─Öt - Met Domex AZS Cz─Östochowa
30Rybak Radosław1973BJastrzębski Węgiel SAAZS Politechnika Warszawska
31Nowik Adam1975BNowy Urengoy RosjaVKS Joker Piła
32Valaštek Petr1979BOpava SłowacjaVKS Joker Piła
33Sobczyński Jarosław1977BSK Górnik RadlinBOT Skra Bełchatów
34Earl Andrew1982BBayer Wuppertal NiemcyP.K.E. Polska Energia Sosnowiec
35Kowalczyk Tomasz1976AAZS Politechnika WarszawskaAZS Politechnika Warszawska
36Gerymski Sławomir1968BResovia SSA RzeszówVKS Joker Piła
37Szulc Piotr1976BAZS Politechnika WarszawskaVKS Joker Piła
38Szulc Piotr1976CVKS Joker PiłaAZS Politechnika Warszawska
39Wojczuk Jarosław1967CMKS MOW Orzeł MiędzyrzeczVKS Joker Piła
40Pietkiewicz Paweł1986AChemik OlsztynAZS Politechnika Warszawska
41Skalski Tomasz1973BSkra BełchatówAZS Politechnika Warszawska
42Turiansky Peter1976BHypo Tirol InsbrukAZS Politechnika Warszawska
43Kusio Artur1976BNie grałAZS Politechnika Warszawska
44Jarz─ůbski Rafa┼é1984AGwardia Wroc┼éawGwardia Wroc┼éaw
45Ciesielski Marcin1982AGwardia WrocławGwardia Wrocław
46Chudik Pavel1974BJastrzębski Węgiel SAGwardia Wrocław
47Markiewicz Jakub1972BGwardia WrocławGwardia Wrocław
48Kubica Dusan1972BMostostal - Azoty SSA K─Ödzierzyn - Ko┼║leResovia SSA Rzesz├│w
49Zieliński Zbigniew1964BResovia SSA Rzeszów
50Pieczonka Stanisław1979AResovia SSA RzeszówResovia SSA Rzeszów
51Gruszka Piotr1977BSkra BełchatówPZU AZS Olsztyn